orsz. Rajtsz Rajt Név Szül SI dugó Klub
1 F/M 14
1 100 Cully Andrej 94 307373 VBA SK Vazka Bratislava
2 101 Branner Adrian 93 211817 STT Star Team Baia Mare
3 102 Nagy Benő 95 KKS Komlóstetői Kerékpár SK
4 103 Masaryk Martin 94 416504 ATU Akademik TU Kosice
2 F/M 18
1 104 Nagy Patrik 92 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé
2 105 Horváth Marcell 93 362871 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé
3 106 Tomasovic Michal 89 219144 SPE KOB Sokol Pezinok
4 107 Chrappa Richard 89 219146 SPE KOB Sokol Pezinok
5 108 Jankó Dániel 90 900815 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg
6 109 Pálfi Gergely 89 307780 RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DS
7 110 Leél-Össy Attila 90 EK Egyesületen kivüli
8 111 Nagy Péter 89 EK Egyesületen kivüli
9 112 Branner Andrei 90 211818 STT Star Team Baia Mare
10 113 Borzasi Sandor 90 STT Star Team Baia Mare
11 114 Beöthy Ádám 90 307765 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista
12 115 Nagy Dániel 92 KKS Komlóstetői Kerékpár SK
3 F/M 21
1 116 Holluby András 71 46088 PSE Postás-Matáv SE
2 117 Vajda Zsolt 78 233655 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE
3 118 Vajda Péter 80 332892 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE
4 119 Viskup Peter 74 8049 VZA Slavia Zilina
5 120 Sellei Szilard 72 211769 KCK Compass Kolozsvár
6 121 Galko Peter 77 307453 EXT Extremebike
7 122 Valis Samuel 76 307452 EXT Extremebike
8 123 Frano Michal 75 332288 SPE KOB Sokol Pezinok
9 124 Pilka Matej 83 406965 SPE KOB Sokol Pezinok
10 125 Magna Jano 78 BBB BIKO Banska Bystrica
11 126 Kundrata Juraj 71 406977 BBB BIKO Banska Bystrica
12 127 Mlaka Michal 87 406998 BBB BIKO Banska Bystrica
13 128 Dosek Ágoston 55 4482 OSC Orvosegyetem SC
14 129 Marosffy Dániel 73 730709 OSC Orvosegyetem SC
15 130 Bertóti Róbert 88 233692 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club
16 131 Molnár Zoltán 76 45359 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE
17 132 Flassik Tomas 74 416768 VBA SK Vazka Bratislava
18 133 Paulovits László 67 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é
19 134 Toth Zoltan 78 211747 STT Star Team Baia Mare
20 135 Debreczeni Tamas 73 STT Star Team Baia Mare
21 136 Tóth Tamás 69 232848 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze
22 137 Ritzl Csaba 74 ALP Energia Vasas Alpesi Róz
23 138 Gizúr Krisztián 75 ALP Energia Vasas Alpesi Róz
24 139 Benkő Zoltán 75 ALP Energia Vasas Alpesi Róz
25 140 Takáts György 69 X2S X2S Team Yasec
26 141 Viraszkó Zoltán 73 307730 NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv SE
27 142 Egei Tamás 63 233622 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze
28 143 Tysz Adam 87 416771 ATU Akademik TU Kosice
29 144 Paprcka Pavol 81 416501 ATU Akademik TU Kosice
30 145 Ficsor Ferenc ETC Egri Testedző Club
4 F/M 40
1 146 Márkus Attila 65 45586 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sport
2 147 Autrata Vlastimil 60 8626 CBA CBA Bratislava
3 148 Kundrata Ivan 66 406997 BBB BIKO Banska Bystrica
4 149 Jankó Tamás 58 580930 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg
5 150 Mets Miklós 61 232802 OSC Orvosegyetem SC
6 151 Tálas Sándor 64 233644 OSC Orvosegyetem SC
7 152 Pálfi Antal 66 307779 RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DS
8 153 Zahradnik Pavol 60 338394 TPA TPA Panda Topolcianky
9 154 Duda Richard 67 416530 ATU Akademik TU Kosice
10 155 Durco Boris 63 307277 ATU Akademik TU Kosice
5 F/M50
1 156 Grauzel Vladimir 51 406974 FBA Farmaceut Bratislava
2 157 Feder Medard 50 406914 PEZ ASK Pezinok
3 158 Bunyik László 54 45548 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti
4 159 Frano Peter 47 416505 SPE KOB Sokol Pezinok
5 160 Balla Sándor 54 5622 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg
6 N/W 21
1 161 Csányi Éva 85 411929 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé
2 162 Kovács Ágnes 82 332891 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájé
3 163 Herdova Viktoria 78 406947 BBB BIKO Banska Bystrica
4 164 Casnochova Tana 70 406950 BBB BIKO Banska Bystrica
5 165 Durcova Alena 77 416718 BBB BIKO Banska Bystrica
6 166 Kratofil Mária 73 730413 EK Egyesületen kivüli
7 167 Kaufmann Brigitta Dóra 80 45358 THS Taszári Honvéd SE
8 168 Füzy Anna 76 45520 OSC Orvosegyetem SC
9 169 Cseh Veronika 70 45529 MSE Megalódusz SE
10 170 Grauzelova Ludmilla 83 307356 VBA SK Vazka Bratislava
11 171 Tönköly Erika 68 EK Egyesületen kivüli
12 172 Koós Brigitta 91 45998 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE
13 173 Koós Diána 88 45997 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE
14 174 Ézsiás Katalin 79 45349 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é
15 175 Tyszova Natalia 88 416755 ATU Akademik TU Kosice
7 N/W 40
1 176 Franova Marie 50 416515 SPE KOB Sokol Pezinok
2 177 Kavecka Sona 48 46299 SPE KOB Sokol Pezinok
3 178 Králova Eva 47 307295 VBA SK Vazka Bratislava
4 179 Racz Rodica 61 STT Star Team Baia Mare
5 180 Kármán Katalin 58 4494 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg
6 Mörk Péter 67 222917 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti
8 Nyilt/Open
1 181 Katlovska Zora 82 307294 VBA SK Vazka Bratislava
2 182 Cully Ivan 60 307355 VBA SK Vazka Bratislava
3 183 Pop Lidia 93 211816 STT Star Team Baia Mare
4 184 Rosenbaum Robert 92 STT Star Team Baia Mare
5 185 Branner Feri 89 STT Star Team Baia Mare
9 N/W 18
1 186 Jergusova Hana 91 416555 ATU Akademik TU Kosice
2 187 Janovcova Jana 90 406980 ATU Akademik TU Kosice
3 188 Durcova Simona 90 416536 ATU Akademik TU Kosice
4 189 Durcova Ivana 92 416507 ATU Akademik TU Kosice
5 190 Cehlarova Michaela 91 362933 ATU Akademik TU Kosice
|